FANTASY BALLS

⚾ Baseball

Baseball History

League ID 1126511192 · Fantasy Balls · 4 seasons archived

Season Standings

2026· 12 teams · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Chumbas Childhood HouseCameron Donachie153060845326
2Interim Clubhouse JanitorWill Golder162058614883
3Balls and WienersEddie Cramsie126053924983
4Team BadussyConnor Donlon135058955083
5Juiced Balls John Kornobis126053134882
6John didnt touch Larry like meJustin Broschardt98151415183
7Kenesaw Mountain LandisSkyler Donachie810050525210
8Canned HeatJake Stern99050334906
9Team WallickGriffin Wallick612053685193
10Dookie DogzOwen Faust314141675226
11Broken bats club Chumba117038905349
12Mr. Cracker-JackAlec Kerestedjian315045905562

2025· 10 teams · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Canned HeatJake Stern99063956408
2The Hotdog ConnoisseursWill Golder135067616244
3Chumbas Childhood HouseCameron Donachie171067235656
4Mr. Cracker-JackAlec Kerestedjian117066265932
5Team BadussyConnor Donlon810053656040
6Juiced Balls John Kornobis810061976322
7Team WallickGriffin Wallick612059236116
8John is luckyJustin Broschardt414057456336
9Will golder is a crookChumba711052685874
10Balls and WienersEddie Cramsie711060706145

2024· 10 teams · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Balls and WienersEddie Cramsie125057165237
2Club house Space cadetsChumba107056605697
3Battleship YamatoWill Golder98053125357
4John is luckyJustin Broschardt125063685430
5FREE PALESTINECameron Donachie125059145003
6Juiced Balls John Kornobis98055945776
7Team BadussyConnor Donlon89050985333
8Corbin Burnes Blue BallsAlec Kerestedjian314047865456
9Canned HeatJake Stern413047845659
10Team WallickGriffin Wallick611048545139

2023· 10 teams · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Place HolderCameron Donachie155072536083
2Lazy Team NameEddie Cramsie1010064166330
3Backup Bullpen CatcherWill Golder145169656318
4Team SternlyJake Stern128062676173
5Team BadussyConnor Donlon119064216453
6Team WallickGriffin Wallick136168465953
7Drippy Droppers Alec Kerestedjian515059596503
8Club house Space cadetsChumba812060866637
9Big Bruisers and PED usersJustin Broschardt1010066316644
10Juiced Balls John Kornobis119051186868

All-Time Baseball Records

Owner ↕Seasons ↕W ▼L ↕Win % ↕PF ↕Titles ↕
Cameron Donachie4591480.8%259732
Will Golder4522071.2%248990
Eddie Cramsie4413256.2%235931
Connor Donlon4403354.8%227790
Justin Broschardt4353747.9%238850
Jake Stern4343946.6%224781
Griffin Wallick4314142.5%229900
John Kornobis4304341.1%222220
Chumba4264735.6%209030
Alec Kerestedjian4225130.1%219610
Skyler Donachie181044.4%50520
Owen Faust131416.7%41670

← Back to home