FANTASY BALLS

🏈 Football

Football History

League ID 225969362 · Fantasy Balls · 5 seasons archived

Season Standings

2026· 10 teams · 6-team playoffs · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
0WomenWill Golder500790632
0Nabers Touched My PenixJohn Kornobis230692733
04-1Joe Braun410688617
0UnabomberChumba230734703
0Canned HeatJake Stern320722659
0Barkleys Thunder ThighsEddie Cramsie410784739
0Mevis and ButtheadAndy Hines140609656
0EgbukakkeJustin Broschardt140679738
0Brown Flowers in my FanninAlec Kerestedjian140654797
0Saratoga SettlersConnor Donlon230676755

2025· 10 teams · 6-team playoffs · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1EgbukakkeJustin Broschardt104021151853
2Hunter? I hardly know 'er!Andy Hines95018171729
3Barkleys Thunder ThighsEddie Cramsie95020881899
4Tucker Kraft in my BassAlec Kerestedjian95019051908
5CTE isn't real Chumba86018731911
6Nabers Touched My PenixJohn Kornobis86018851861
71-13Joe Braun113016772025
8Send Broschardt BackWill Golder77017821905
9Upstate NY SucksConnor Donlon311019252060
10Canned HeatJake Stern68018861802

2024· 12 teams · 6-team playoffs · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Joe's 5th Grade Water BottleCameron Donachie77020321766
2Nabers Touched My PenixJohn Kornobis104019651740
3Josh(in) on my JacobAlec Kerestedjian104019651761
4Canned HeatJake Stern95018401678
5Fat Boy ConnorWill Golder77019641798
6Upstate NY SucksConnor Donlon95017191758
7Andy's Astounding TeamAndy Hines59016321976
8Barkleys Thunder ThighsEddie Cramsie77018151783
9NFL ColumbineJustin Broschardt410015861748
10CTE isn't real Chumba68017141772
114th Down SyndromeTyler G59015661865
12The Placeholders Joe Braun59017511906

2023· 10 teams · 6-team playoffs · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Barkleys Thunder ThighsEddie Cramsie122017541598
2Win or lose, we boozeChumba95020051832
3Honey BadgersJake Stern77019141930
4Seattle SuckerpunchersAlec Kerestedjian77018831833
5Boogie ManJohn Kornobis86018771752
6Return of the KingJustin Runge86017721742
7The Sun GodsWill Golder68018242042
8Upstate NY SucksConnor Donlon113014371776
9Diversity Inclusion Justin Broschardt77018151789
10Team WallickGriffin Wallick59017511738

2022· 10 teams · 4-team playoffs · advanced stats →

# ▲Team ↕Owner ↕W ↕L ↕T ↕PF ↕PA ↕
1Draft No WhitesJustin Runge113019141839
2Trubiscuits And GravyJimmy Cunniffe86018001768
3Team WallickGriffin Wallick86017661747
4Barkleys Thunder ThighsEddie Cramsie86018491806
5Seattle SuckerpunchersAlec Kerestedjian77017571750
64th String CheerleaderWill Golder68018481784
7Team KornobisJohn Kornobis59016541836
8Team SternlyJake Stern77020271894
9Upstate NY SucksConnor Donlon410016861727
10Troy Troglodytes Chumba68016101762

All-Time Football Records

Owner ↕Seasons ↕W ▼L ↕Win % ↕PF ↕Titles ↕
Eddie Cramsie5402165.6%82911
Alec Kerestedjian5342755.7%81640
John Kornobis5332854.1%80740
Jake Stern5322952.5%83900
Will Golder5313050.8%82090
Chumba5313050.8%79350
Justin Broschardt4222546.8%61961
Connor Donlon5194231.1%74420
Justin Runge219967.9%36861
Andy Hines3151845.5%40580
Griffin Wallick2131546.4%35170
Joe Braun3102330.3%41160
Jimmy Cunniffe18657.1%18000
Cameron Donachie17750.0%20321
Tyler G15935.7%15660

← Back to home